Classement du championnat
/ Equipe 1 / / Equipe 2 / / Coupe Sport 2000
Championnat - 1ère Phase
| Phase de poule
| ||||||||||||
HAC 1 - Brocéliande Kamelott |
Mardi 17/10/2023 |
3 - 0 |
Brocéliande Excalibur - HAC 2 |
Vendredi 13/10/2023 |
0 - 3 |
Montauban BZH - HAC |
Jeudi 21/12/2023 |
3 - 1 |
|||||
HAC 1 - Romillé 1 |
Mardi 24/10/2023 |
3 - 2 |
Mordelles 2 - HAC 2 |
Vendredi 27/10/2023 |
3 - 1 |
Chateaubourg - HAC |
Jeudi 14/12/2023 |
3 - 0 |
|||||
Exempt |
- |
- |
HAC 2 - CPB Villejean 1 |
Mardi 07/11/2023 |
3 - 1 |
HAC - Laillé |
Mardi 16/01/2024 |
1 - 3 |
|||||
HAC 1 - La Cane 1 ( 1er tour Coupe Compet'Lib ) |
Jeudi 16/11/2023 |
3 - 1 |
HAC 2 - Rennes CPB 1 ( 1er tour Coupe Compet'Lib ) |
Mardi 14/11/2023 |
0 - 3 |
||||||||
HAC 1 - La Cane 1 |
Mardi 21/11/2023 |
1 - 3 |
Chavagne Sud - HAC 2 |
Mercredi 22/11/2023 |
3 - 1 |
||||||||
Montauban BZH 1 - HAC 1 |
Jeudi 07/12/2023 |
3 - 0 |
HAC 2 - Bédée Pleumeleuc 1 |
Jeudi 07/12/2023 |
- |
||||||||
Championnat - 2ème Phase - Matchs ALLER |
|||||||||||||
La Cane 3 - HAC 1 |
Jeudi 18/01/2024 |
0 - 3 |
HAC 2 - Bédée Pleumeleuc 1 |
Jeudi 18/01/2024 |
3 - 2 |
||||||||
HAC 1 - La Cane 2 ( 2ème tour Coupe Compet'Lib ) |
Mardi 23/01/2024 |
3 - 0 |
Chavagne Sud - HAC 2 |
Mercredi 31/01/2024 |
3 - 0 |
||||||||
HAC 1 - Romillé 2 |
Mardi 30/01/2024 ou Jeudi 01/02/2024 |
3 - 0 |
HAC 2 - Mordelles 2 |
Mardi 13/02/2024 ou Jeudi 15/02/2024 |
1 - 3 |
||||||||
Quédillac - HAC 1 |
Reporté |
- |
HAC 2 - CPB Villejean 1 |
Reporté |
- |
||||||||
Brocéliande Kamelott - HAC 1 |
Vendredi 15/03/2024 |
0 - 3 |
Brocéliande Excalibur - HAC 2 |
Jeudi 28/03/2024 |
- |
||||||||
HAC 1 - Montauban BZH 2 |
Mardi 26/03/2024 |
- |
|||||||||||
Championnat - 2ème Phase - Matchs RETOUR |
|||||||||||||
HAC 1 - La Cane 3 |
Mardi 09/04/2024 |
- |
Bédée Pleumeleuc 1 - HAC 2 |
Jeudi 11/04/2024 |
- |
||||||||
Romillé 2 - HAC 1 |
Mardi 23/04/2024 |
- |
HAC 2 - Chavagne Sud |
Jeudi 25/04/2024 |
- |
||||||||
HAC 1 - Quédillac |
Mardi 07/05/2024 |
- |
Mordelles 2 - HAC 2 |
Vendredi 10/05/2024 |
- |
||||||||
HAC 1 - Brocéliande Kamelott |
Mardi 21/05/2024 |
- |
CPB Villejean 1 - HAC 2 |
Lundi 20/05/2024 |
- |
||||||||
Montauban BZH 2 - HAC 1 |
Jeudi 06/06/2024 ou Vendredi 07/06/2024 |
- |
HAC 2 - Brocéliande Excalibur |
Mardi 04/06/2024 ou Jeudi 06/06/2024 |
- |